A sad šta ja preporučujem:
Smallville, Lost, 24, Luther, Paradox, Invasion, Jericho, Masters of Horror, Seinfeld, Friends, The Big Bang Theory, How I Met your Mother, The League, Aliens in America, 90210, Prison Break, Heroes, OZ, Band of Brothers, The Pacific, Chuck, Dexter, Kidnapped, Vanished, Mućke, Grin Grin Grass, Aftertlife, Warehouse 13, Persons Unknown, Pretty Little Liars, XIII: The Conspiracy, The Stand, South Park, ima još ali ne mogu da se setim...